This is how we protect your privacy

At Sonderborg Kokken we use cookies and process your personal data, but what exactly does that mean and is it really that important?

The answer is yes. Your privacy is your right and something we work hard to protect according to GDPR legislation.

We use your data to give you the best possible experience of our website - meaning, we track how you use our website in order to improve it.

An opportunity like this comes with a responsibility. It is of utmost importance to us, that you trust our ability to process your data in a secure manner, which is why we have created a detailed list of all matters concerning cookies and personal data.

Read about our personal data and cookie policy here.

Not sure if you want to go into that much detail? Then please continue reading this much shorter version below and learn more about your part as a user.

 

Cookies serve a good purpose

Cookies are small text files that are stored as a shortcut on your device when visiting websites. They tell us if you are a returning visitor and remembers your preferences, such as your preferred language. These are also called first-party cookies.

 

We analyse your data

Our website is connected to Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn and Pinterest, which means, that in addition to first-party cookies, our website also contains so called third-party cookies that collect data for their own purposes. This also includes external advertising and analytics tools that help us deliver the best possible content to you. Click here and read a compiled overview of all the cookies here.

 

Your consent is our responsibility

We only collect data that is necessary to give you the best possible experience. If you wish to sign up for our newsletter, you are required to provide your first name, last name and email, which are then stored at our external newsletter provider, GetResponse.

We respect your privacy and only corporate with parties that abide current GDPR law. To know more about who else is responsible for your data click here.

 

You are in control of your data

All this can only be done with your consent. You decide if you want to share your data with us and to what extent. You have the right to withdraw your consent, request to be deleted or gain insight and correct your information at any time.

Read more about your rights as a user here.

 

Let us know how we can do better

We want full transparency so you can feel safe.

Contact our data manager, Jeppe Petersen, if you have any questions or want to use your rights at this email address: info@sonderborg-kokken.dk

Please remember to provide your consent ID and date when contacting us. Find it in our cookie declaration at the bottom of the page.

You are also entitled to complain directly to the Danish Data Protection Agency below:

 

Danish Data Protection Agency
Carl Jacobsens Vej 35
2500 Valby
T. +45 33 19 32 00
M. dt@datatilsynet.dk 

 

 

The answer is yes. Your privacy is your right and something we work hard to protect according to GDPR legislation.

We use your data to give you the best possible experience of our website - meaning, we track how you use our website in order to improve it.

An opportunity like this comes with a responsibility. It is of utmost importance to us, that you trust our ability to process your data in a secure manner, which is why we have created a detailed list of all matters concerning cookies and personal data.

Read about our personal data and cookie policy here.

Not sure if you want to go into that much detail? Then please continue reading this much shorter version below and learn more about your part as a user.

 

Cookies serve a good purpose

Cookies are small text files that are stored as a shortcut on your device when visiting websites. They tell us if you are a returning visitor and remembers your preferences, such as your preferred language. These are also called first-party cookies.

 

We analyse your data

Our website is connected to Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn and Pinterest, which means, that in addition to first-party cookies, our website also contains so called third-party cookies that collect data for their own purposes. This also includes external advertising and analytics tools that help us deliver the best possible content to you. Click here and read a compiled overview of all the cookies here.

 

Your consent is our responsibility

We only collect data that is necessary to give you the best possible experience. If you wish to sign up for our newsletter, you are required to provide your first name, last name and email, which are then stored at our external newsletter provider, GetResponse.

We respect your privacy and only corporate with parties that abide current GDPR law. To know more about who else is responsible for your data click here.

 

You are in control of your data

All this can only be done with your consent. You decide if you want to share your data with us and to what extent. You have the right to withdraw your consent, request to be deleted or gain insight and correct your information at any time.

Read more about your rights as a user here.

 

Let us know how we can do better

We want full transparency so you can feel safe.

Contact our data manager, Jeppe Petersen, if you have any questions or want to use your rights at this email address: info@sonderborg-kokken.dk

Please remember to provide your consent ID and date when contacting us. Find it in our cookie declaration at the bottom of the page.

You are also entitled to complain directly to the Danish Data Protection Agency below:

 

Danish Data Protection Agency
Carl Jacobsens Vej 35
2500 Valby
T. +45 33 19 32 00
M. dt@datatilsynet.dk 

 

 

Our personal data policy

Opdatered 29.06.2021

 

This personal data policy applies to Sonderborg Kokken. Tap on a question below or read from start to finish. Enjoy.

 

How does Sonderborg Kokken process my personal data?
What data does Sondeborg Kokken collect?
Who does Sonderborg Kokken share data with?
What are my rights? 

 

How does Sonderborg Kokken process my personal data?

Below is a detailed list that states how we process your personal information. As a user of this website you need to know:

 

  • That Sonderborg Kokken is responsible for the processing of the personal information we receive from you.
  • That you at any time are welcome to contact our data manager, Jeppe Petersen, if you wish to make use of your rights (read more about your rights below).
  • That the purpose behind processing your personal data is to deliver a better quality of our services and products to you and/or your company, as well as keeping you informed about news, functions and potential product opportunities. (cf. article 5 (1) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation 1 b).
  • That the legal basis for us to process your personal data is your consent (cf. article 6 (1a) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation) and/or
    • the agreement/contract/order placement (cf. article 6 (1b) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation) and/or
    • legislation (cf. article 6 (1c) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation) and/or
    • in order for the Data Manager or a third party to pursue a legitimate interest. Unless the interests of the data subject or the fundamental and freedom rights, that require the protection of personal data, take precedence. In particular if the data subject is a child (cf. Article 6 (1f) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation).
      The legitimate interests that justify the processing of personal data are marketing of new services and/or products.
  • That the category of the personal data we process is common (e.g. name, telephone number and address).
  • That we pass on or leave your personal information to external recipients, including our data processors, advisers and to partners that may be necessary for the task. See list of all cookies here.
  • That some of our data processors are located outside of the EU/EEA.
  • That we have received personal information from you and/or possibly from publicly available sources.
  • That we store your personal information in accordance with the Danish Bookkeeping Act, the consent rules and/or other legislation.
  • That we do not use personal profiling to make automatic decisions that could significantly affect your rights and freedoms. 

 

What data does Sonderborg Kokken collect?

At Sonderborg Kokken we collect data that can be split into the following categories: Data that is collected by Sonderborg Kokken and data that is collected by third parties.

Below you can read what data Sonderborg Kokken collects and to which purpose:

 

  • Common working procedure. At Sønderborg Køkkenet we have an established working procedure which follows: measurement of rooms, design, production, delivery and installation. For this we need to know your contact information, including name and address – or in other words – data that relates to contractual obligations and that are necessary for our future corporation with you as a customer. This information can be shared with partners and subcontractors in order to provide the desired service and / or product that you as a customer have requested when accepting offers.

  • Ordering catalogs. As a user, you have the opportunity to place an order on our catalogs via our website. For this you will have to provide your name, address, email and phone number - data that we need in order to send you the respective catalogs and that are passed on to a third party in form of an external freight company. By submitting this data you consent to our processing.

  • Newsletter subscription. Sonderborg Kokken publishes a maximum of 20 newsletters a year, which can be accessed by subscription via our website and other channels. For this you are required to provide your first name, last name and email, which ensures that our newsletters reach you successfully. The provided data is stored securely with our newsletter provider, GetResponse, on which we have elaborated further down the page. By submitting this data you consent to our processing.

  • Website optimization. Sonderborg Kokken monitors your use of our website, which is collected through cookies. In other words, we track how you use our website, what you click on, how long you are here and in what region you are located. This data is stored in our external analytics tool, Google Analytics (read more about Google Analytics further down the page) and is used to improve your experience of our website. Read more about our cookie policy here. 

 

Who does Sonderborg Kokken share data with?

Sonderborg Kokken collects and processes data through Facebook and Instagram, LinkedIn, Pinterest, GetResponse and Google Analytics. This means that we are subject to a joint data responsibility with third parties who also collects data for own purposes.

Below you can read about who Sonderborg Kokken is in a joint data responsibility with and to which purpose. The list only applies to data that you leave behind and/or consent to when you interact with Sonderborg Kokken.

 

Facebook / Instagram

Facebook Ireland Ltd.
4 Grand Canal Square, Grand Canal Harbour
D2 Dublin
Ireland

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via Facebook and Instagram?

  • Your reactions regarding our posts and ads on Facebook and Instagram. These include “like”, “love”, “care”, “ha ha”, “wow”, “sad” and “angry”.
  • Your comments on our posts and ads on Facebook and Instagram.
  • Every time you visit our website from either Facebook or Instagram. This typically occurs through a link in a post or an ad.
  • Your behavior and interests, or in other words, other content on Facebook and Instagram of which you have interacted with. This information is collected by and stored with Facebook and is used for advertisement on said medias.
  • Personal information that you have chosen to publish on Facebook and Instagram. This typically include your name which we use in competitions. Read more about our competition rules here.

Please note that we are only able to process personal data you have given Facebook / Instagram consent to share. Read more about Facebook/Instagram and their personal data policy here.

 

LinkedIn

LinkedIn Corporation
Sunnyvale
California
USA

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via LinkedIn?

  • Your reactions regarding our posts and ads on LinkedIn. These include ”like”, ”celebrate”, ”support”, ”love”, ”insightful” and ”curious”.
  • Your comments on our posts on LinkedIn.
  • Every time you visit our website from LinkedIn, e.g. via a link in a post.
  • Personal information that you have chosen to publish on LinkedIn. This typically includes your name or email, which we use to contact you or to answer a comment.

Please note that we are only able to process personal data you have given LinkedIn consent to share. Read more about LinkedIn and their personal data policy here.

 

Pinterest

Pinterest Inc.
651 Brannan Street
San Francisco 
CA 94107
USA

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via Pinterest?

  • Whether you follow one or more of our posts/pins on Pinterest.
  • Whether you save one or more of our posts/pins on Pinterest.
  • Your comments on our posts/pins on Pinterest.
  • Every time you visit our website from Pinterest, e.g. via a link in a post/pin.
  • Personal information that you have chosen to publish on Pinterest. This typically includes your name which we use to contact you or to answer a comment.

Please note that we are only able to process personal data you have given Pinterest consent to share. Read more about Pinterest and their personal data policy here.

 

GetResponse

GetResponse Sp. Z o. o.
Arkonska 6/A3
80/387 Gdansk
Polen

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via GetResponse?

  • Your first name, last name and email. This information is stored with GetResponse and is used for publishing of our newsletter, that typically contains a greeting with your name. Our newsletter is published a maximum of 20 times a year and contains news, information about products and events and competitions. If necessary, you can read about our competition rules here.
  • Your behaviour and interests when using our newsletter. This means that we track whether you have opened a newsletter, in which country you were located while opening a newsletter and which links you have clicked on. By default, our newsletters include links to our website, Facebook and Instagram profiles, but can also contain links to so called landing pages which are hosted by GetResponse.

Read about GetResponse and their personal data policy here.

 

Google Analytics

Google Headquarters
Gordon House, Barrow Street
Dublin 4
Irland

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via Google Analytics?

  • The cookies you have given consent to share with us on our website. This means, that through Google Analytics - an analytics tool that is linked to our website – we are able to see how you use our website, what you click on, how long you are here and in which region you are located.
  • In addition, we are also able to see what you searched for when finding our website and/or our other online medias. This is because Google Analytics is a part of Google that collects this data through its own search engines. Read more about Google and their personal data policy here.

Cookies ensures that our website is functional. They help us optimize our design and content so that you get the best possible experience on our website. You can read more about all this in our cookie policy here. 

 

What are my rights?

According to the Danish Data Protection Regulation, you have a number of rights in relation to the processing of your data. The rights reads as follows:

 

  • You have the right to demand insight and correction. This means that you can request to see your personal data and correct/update your information at any time.

  • You have the right to request deletion of your data. In other words, you can ask for your personal information to be deleted, unless we, due to accounting or legal reasons, deem it nessecary to keep your data for a longer period of time. All data in relation to contractual obligations will be deleted once any claims to property law have become obsolete.

  • You have the right to limit processing of your data. You can control how much of your data we are allowed to process.

  • You have the right to object. In some cases, you have the right to object to our otherwise legal processing of your personal data.

  • You have the right to have your information transferred (data portability). This means that you can at any time transfer your information to another data processor to the extent that it is technically possible and with the resources available to the company.

 

You are welcome to contact our Data Manager, Jeppe Petersen, if you have questions or want to use your rights at this email: info@sonderborg-kokken.dk

 

 

Our personal data policy

Opdatered 29.06.2021

 

This personal data policy applies to Sonderborg Kokken. Tap on a question below or read from start to finish. Enjoy.

 

How does Sonderborg Kokken process my personal data?
What data does Sondeborg Kokken collect?
Who does Sonderborg Kokken share data with?
What are my rights? 

 

How does Sonderborg Kokken process my personal data?

Below is a detailed list that states how we process your personal information. As a user of this website you need to know:

 

  • That Sonderborg Kokken is responsible for the processing of the personal information we receive from you.
  • That you at any time are welcome to contact our data manager, Jeppe Petersen, if you wish to make use of your rights (read more about your rights below).
  • That the purpose behind processing your personal data is to deliver a better quality of our services and products to you and/or your company, as well as keeping you informed about news, functions and potential product opportunities. (cf. article 5 (1) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation 1 b).
  • That the legal basis for us to process your personal data is your consent (cf. article 6 (1a) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation) and/or
    • the agreement/contract/order placement (cf. article 6 (1b) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation) and/or
    • legislation (cf. article 6 (1c) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation) and/or
    • in order for the Data Manager or a third party to pursue a legitimate interest. Unless the interests of the data subject or the fundamental and freedom rights, that require the protection of personal data, take precedence. In particular if the data subject is a child (cf. Article 6 (1f) of the Danish Data Protection Regulation).
      The legitimate interests that justify the processing of personal data are marketing of new services and/or products.
  • That the category of the personal data we process is common (e.g. name, telephone number and address).
  • That we pass on or leave your personal information to external recipients, including our data processors, advisers and to partners that may be necessary for the task. See list of all cookies here.
  • That some of our data processors are located outside of the EU/EEA.
  • That we have received personal information from you and/or possibly from publicly available sources.
  • That we store your personal information in accordance with the Danish Bookkeeping Act, the consent rules and/or other legislation.
  • That we do not use personal profiling to make automatic decisions that could significantly affect your rights and freedoms. 

 

What data does Sonderborg Kokken collect?

At Sonderborg Kokken we collect data that can be split into the following categories: Data that is collected by Sonderborg Kokken and data that is collected by third parties.

Below you can read what data Sonderborg Kokken collects and to which purpose:

 

  • Common working procedure. At Sønderborg Køkkenet we have an established working procedure which follows: measurement of rooms, design, production, delivery and installation. For this we need to know your contact information, including name and address – or in other words – data that relates to contractual obligations and that are necessary for our future corporation with you as a customer. This information can be shared with partners and subcontractors in order to provide the desired service and / or product that you as a customer have requested when accepting offers.

  • Ordering catalogs. As a user, you have the opportunity to place an order on our catalogs via our website. For this you will have to provide your name, address, email and phone number - data that we need in order to send you the respective catalogs and that are passed on to a third party in form of an external freight company. By submitting this data you consent to our processing.

  • Newsletter subscription. Sonderborg Kokken publishes a maximum of 20 newsletters a year, which can be accessed by subscription via our website and other channels. For this you are required to provide your first name, last name and email, which ensures that our newsletters reach you successfully. The provided data is stored securely with our newsletter provider, GetResponse, on which we have elaborated further down the page. By submitting this data you consent to our processing.

  • Website optimization. Sonderborg Kokken monitors your use of our website, which is collected through cookies. In other words, we track how you use our website, what you click on, how long you are here and in what region you are located. This data is stored in our external analytics tool, Google Analytics (read more about Google Analytics further down the page) and is used to improve your experience of our website. Read more about our cookie policy here. 

 

Who does Sonderborg Kokken share data with?

Sonderborg Kokken collects and processes data through Facebook and Instagram, LinkedIn, Pinterest, GetResponse and Google Analytics. This means that we are subject to a joint data responsibility with third parties who also collects data for own purposes.

Below you can read about who Sonderborg Kokken is in a joint data responsibility with and to which purpose. The list only applies to data that you leave behind and/or consent to when you interact with Sonderborg Kokken.

 

Facebook / Instagram

Facebook Ireland Ltd.
4 Grand Canal Square, Grand Canal Harbour
D2 Dublin
Ireland

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via Facebook and Instagram?

  • Your reactions regarding our posts and ads on Facebook and Instagram. These include “like”, “love”, “care”, “ha ha”, “wow”, “sad” and “angry”.
  • Your comments on our posts and ads on Facebook and Instagram.
  • Every time you visit our website from either Facebook or Instagram. This typically occurs through a link in a post or an ad.
  • Your behavior and interests, or in other words, other content on Facebook and Instagram of which you have interacted with. This information is collected by and stored with Facebook and is used for advertisement on said medias.
  • Personal information that you have chosen to publish on Facebook and Instagram. This typically include your name which we use in competitions. Read more about our competition rules here.

Please note that we are only able to process personal data you have given Facebook / Instagram consent to share. Read more about Facebook/Instagram and their personal data policy here.

 

LinkedIn

LinkedIn Corporation
Sunnyvale
California
USA

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via LinkedIn?

  • Your reactions regarding our posts and ads on LinkedIn. These include ”like”, ”celebrate”, ”support”, ”love”, ”insightful” and ”curious”.
  • Your comments on our posts on LinkedIn.
  • Every time you visit our website from LinkedIn, e.g. via a link in a post.
  • Personal information that you have chosen to publish on LinkedIn. This typically includes your name or email, which we use to contact you or to answer a comment.

Please note that we are only able to process personal data you have given LinkedIn consent to share. Read more about LinkedIn and their personal data policy here.

 

Pinterest

Pinterest Inc.
651 Brannan Street
San Francisco 
CA 94107
USA

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via Pinterest?

  • Whether you follow one or more of our posts/pins on Pinterest.
  • Whether you save one or more of our posts/pins on Pinterest.
  • Your comments on our posts/pins on Pinterest.
  • Every time you visit our website from Pinterest, e.g. via a link in a post/pin.
  • Personal information that you have chosen to publish on Pinterest. This typically includes your name which we use to contact you or to answer a comment.

Please note that we are only able to process personal data you have given Pinterest consent to share. Read more about Pinterest and their personal data policy here.

 

GetResponse

GetResponse Sp. Z o. o.
Arkonska 6/A3
80/387 Gdansk
Polen

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via GetResponse?

  • Your first name, last name and email. This information is stored with GetResponse and is used for publishing of our newsletter, that typically contains a greeting with your name. Our newsletter is published a maximum of 20 times a year and contains news, information about products and events and competitions. If necessary, you can read about our competition rules here.
  • Your behaviour and interests when using our newsletter. This means that we track whether you have opened a newsletter, in which country you were located while opening a newsletter and which links you have clicked on. By default, our newsletters include links to our website, Facebook and Instagram profiles, but can also contain links to so called landing pages which are hosted by GetResponse.

Read about GetResponse and their personal data policy here.

 

Google Analytics

Google Headquarters
Gordon House, Barrow Street
Dublin 4
Irland

Which personal data does Sonderborg Kokken collect/process via Google Analytics?

  • The cookies you have given consent to share with us on our website. This means, that through Google Analytics - an analytics tool that is linked to our website – we are able to see how you use our website, what you click on, how long you are here and in which region you are located.
  • In addition, we are also able to see what you searched for when finding our website and/or our other online medias. This is because Google Analytics is a part of Google that collects this data through its own search engines. Read more about Google and their personal data policy here.

Cookies ensures that our website is functional. They help us optimize our design and content so that you get the best possible experience on our website. You can read more about all this in our cookie policy here. 

 

What are my rights?

According to the Danish Data Protection Regulation, you have a number of rights in relation to the processing of your data. The rights reads as follows:

 

  • You have the right to demand insight and correction. This means that you can request to see your personal data and correct/update your information at any time.

  • You have the right to request deletion of your data. In other words, you can ask for your personal information to be deleted, unless we, due to accounting or legal reasons, deem it nessecary to keep your data for a longer period of time. All data in relation to contractual obligations will be deleted once any claims to property law have become obsolete.

  • You have the right to limit processing of your data. You can control how much of your data we are allowed to process.

  • You have the right to object. In some cases, you have the right to object to our otherwise legal processing of your personal data.

  • You have the right to have your information transferred (data portability). This means that you can at any time transfer your information to another data processor to the extent that it is technically possible and with the resources available to the company.

 

You are welcome to contact our Data Manager, Jeppe Petersen, if you have questions or want to use your rights at this email: info@sonderborg-kokken.dk

 

 

Our cookie policy

Updated 29.06.2021

 

Sonderborg Kokken uses cookies on our website. Read about what and how that relates to you as a user or skip directly to one of the questions below.

 

What are cookies?
How does Sonderborg Kokken use cookies?
What are my rights?
Which cookies does Sonderborg Kokken use? 

 

What are cookies?

Cookies are small text files that are stored as a shortcut on your device. They tell us if you are a returning visitor to our website and remembers your preferred language and other settings. In other words, necessary information which ensures that our website performs as well as possible.

Cookies are not program files. This means that they cannot affect your device, including collect information, spread viruses or otherwise harm you. The content of cookies is written and read by the websites you visit. 

 

How does Sonderborg Kokken use cookies?

We use cookies to make your experience on our website better. With the help of cookies, we can ensure that our website is functional, just like we are able to optimize our design and content and target our ads, so that you get the most out of your visit.

This website contains third-party cookies. This means that we share information about your use of our website with third parties, which includes Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, Pinterest, GetResponse and Google Analytics. Read more about our use of third parties and how they collect data in our personal data policy. 

 

What are my rights?

By clicking "accept" or by continuing to the website, you consent to the use of the selected cookies. Your consent applies to our domains, www.sonderborg-kokken.dk and www.sonderborg-kokken.com.

You can at any time withdraw or change your consent by deselecting cookies in our cookie declaration here. It is also possible to block cookies in your browser. The procedure for this depends on which browser you are using. Find more information on how to avoid cookies here.

Please note that any rejection of cookies will reduce function and affect your experience on our website. We recommend reading our personal data policy for more information on how we process your information.

You are welcome to til contact our Data Manager, Jeppe Petersen, if you have any questions or want to exercise your rights at this email address: info@sonderborg-kokken.dk 

 

Which cookies does Sonderborg Kokken use?

Below is a detailed list of the cookies in question. All cookies are applicable for our website domains: www.sonderborg-kokken.dk and www.sonderborg-kokken.com.

 

Our cookie policy

Updated 29.06.2021

 

Sonderborg Kokken uses cookies on our website. Read about what and how that relates to you as a user or skip directly to one of the questions below.

 

What are cookies?
How does Sonderborg Kokken use cookies?
What are my rights?
Which cookies does Sonderborg Kokken use? 

 

What are cookies?

Cookies are small text files that are stored as a shortcut on your device. They tell us if you are a returning visitor to our website and remembers your preferred language and other settings. In other words, necessary information which ensures that our website performs as well as possible.

Cookies are not program files. This means that they cannot affect your device, including collect information, spread viruses or otherwise harm you. The content of cookies is written and read by the websites you visit. 

 

How does Sonderborg Kokken use cookies?

We use cookies to make your experience on our website better. With the help of cookies, we can ensure that our website is functional, just like we are able to optimize our design and content and target our ads, so that you get the most out of your visit.

This website contains third-party cookies. This means that we share information about your use of our website with third parties, which includes Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, Pinterest, GetResponse and Google Analytics. Read more about our use of third parties and how they collect data in our personal data policy. 

 

What are my rights?

By clicking "accept" or by continuing to the website, you consent to the use of the selected cookies. Your consent applies to our domains, www.sonderborg-kokken.dk and www.sonderborg-kokken.com.

You can at any time withdraw or change your consent by deselecting cookies in our cookie declaration here. It is also possible to block cookies in your browser. The procedure for this depends on which browser you are using. Find more information on how to avoid cookies here.

Please note that any rejection of cookies will reduce function and affect your experience on our website. We recommend reading our personal data policy for more information on how we process your information.

You are welcome to til contact our Data Manager, Jeppe Petersen, if you have any questions or want to exercise your rights at this email address: info@sonderborg-kokken.dk 

 

Which cookies does Sonderborg Kokken use?

Below is a detailed list of the cookies in question. All cookies are applicable for our website domains: www.sonderborg-kokken.dk and www.sonderborg-kokken.com.

 

CUSTOMER SERVICE

LOGO-SONDERBORG-KOKKEN

SONDERBORG KOKKENINDUSTRI A/S
Ellegaardvej 23B
DK-6400 Sonderborg

Tlf     +45  74 42 92 20 
Mail  info@sonderborg-kokken.dk 
 

Vi er en kreditværdig virksomhed baseret på Bisnodes kreditvurderingssystem. Vurderingen er foretaget ud fra en mængde forskellige beslutningsregler. Oplysningerne bliver opdateret dagligt via Bisnodes database. Kreditvurderingen af virksomheden er således altid aktuel.

Follow us on:

Facebook | SØNDERBORG KØKKENETInstagram | SØNDERBORG KØKKENETPinterest | SØNDERBORG KØKKENETGoogle my business | SØNDERBORG KØKKENET Houzz | SØNDERBORG KØKKENET